Translate

Staff Directory

Search for a staff member

Administration

Cherie Reese

Cherie Reese

PRINCIPAL
Autumn Mcconnell

Autumn Mcconnell

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL

Office Support

Cassandra Buyserie

Cassandra Buyserie

OFFICE ASSISTANT IV
Diane Holste

Diane Holste

OFFICE ASSISTANT II
Meghan Oloughlin

Meghan Oloughlin

NURSE

Student Services

Anni Chatterton

Anni Chatterton

PSYCHOLOGIST
Natalie Colbert

Natalie Colbert

SOCIAL WORKER
Jeanine Elzie

Jeanine Elzie

RESOURCE ROOM
Kristin Hiatt

Kristin Hiatt

ACADEMIC COACH
Sierra Lowe

Sierra Lowe

ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
Jessica Lynch

Jessica Lynch

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Catherine Morris

Catherine Morris

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Claudia Ochoa Cosio

Claudia Ochoa Cosio

BILINGUAL FACILITATOR I
Tricia Peerenboom

Tricia Peerenboom

TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT
Natalia Shudruk

Natalia Shudruk

ESL TEACHER

Kindergarten

Hannah Galka

Hannah Galka

Kimberly Skinner

Kimberly Skinner

Gina Smith

Gina Smith

First Grade

Katrina Cole

Katrina Cole

James Hayhurst

James Hayhurst

Olga Yarats

Olga Yarats

Second Grade

Emma Dummer

Emma Dummer

Meagan Lewis

Meagan Lewis

Lynne Martin

Lynne Martin

Carone Weigel

Carone Weigel

Third Grade

Kelsey Baldwin

Kelsey Baldwin

Jodie Kester

Jodie Kester

Emily Shoemaker

Emily Shoemaker

Fourth Grade

Claire Bartlett

Claire Bartlett

Krista Dorr

Krista Dorr

Courtney Nilsen

Courtney Nilsen

Fifth Grade

Michelle Brock

Michelle Brock

Heidi Demmitt

Heidi Demmitt

Dianne Dronkers

Dianne Dronkers

Specialists

Lora Dee

Lora Dee

STRUCTURED ROUTINES CENTER
Tasia Frater

Tasia Frater

CERTIFIED SUBSTITUTE
Michael Fri Smith

Michael Fri Smith

VOCAL MUSIC
Karalyn Galante

Karalyn Galante

VOCAL MUSIC
Geralyn Ingalls

Geralyn Ingalls

TECHNOLOGY INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT
Jonathan Johannesen

Jonathan Johannesen

PE
Joel Miller

Joel Miller

PE
Ashlee Rice

Ashlee Rice

STRUCTURED ROUTINES CENTER
Christine Rossetti

Christine Rossetti

STRUCTURED ROUTINES CENTER
Crystal Wilson

Crystal Wilson

LIBRARY MEDIA ASSISTANT

Para Educators

Jennifer Anderson

Jennifer Anderson

Kelly Brenner

Kelly Brenner

Jody Burnham

Jody Burnham

Heidi Cantor

Heidi Cantor

Pamela Cook

Pamela Cook

Emily Cox

Emily Cox

Nicole Dempster

Nicole Dempster

Leanne Gannett

Leanne Gannett

Sarah Macintyre

Sarah Macintyre

Teresa Merek

Teresa Merek

Brittany Nehiri

Brittany Nehiri

Colleen Rocereto

Colleen Rocereto

Chantel Scambray

Chantel Scambray

Dalene Stark

Dalene Stark

Kirsten Stevens

Kirsten Stevens

Agnieszka Szadzinski

Agnieszka Szadzinski

Nutrition Services

Susan Knapp

Susan Knapp

Ter Wittenburg

Ter Wittenburg

School Support

Michael Ball

Michael Ball

CUSTODIAN I
Janet Boswell

Janet Boswell

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD
Jody Burnham

Jody Burnham

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD
Charleen Cook

Charleen Cook

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT II, CROSSING GUARD
Emily Cox

Emily Cox

PARA EDUCATOR II, CROSSING GUARD
David Dreiling

David Dreiling

CUSTODIAL FOREMAN I
Hollin Hoffman

Hollin Hoffman

TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPECIALIST I
Teresa Merek

Teresa Merek

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD
Ter Wittenburg

Ter Wittenburg

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD